Raspberry Pi

Machine Learning with Python for PC, Raspberry Pi, and Maixduino

Elektor International Media BV

Paperback

English (US)

2022

€ 34.95 34.95 EUR
Order today, shipped next Tuesday
PID-based Practical Digital Control with Raspberry Pi and Arduino Uno

Elektor International Media BV

Paperback

English (US)

2022

€ 34.95 34.95 EUR
Order today, shipped next Tuesday
Raspberry Pi en Robotica | combipakket / Druk 1

Koninklijke Boom uitgevers VO-MBO

Paperback

Dutch / Nederlands

Edition: 1

2025

Preview PDF
€ 50.50 50.5 EUR
Order today, shipped next Tuesday
Ontdek de Raspberry Pi / Druk 2

Ronald Smit

Duuren Media, Van

Paperback

Dutch / Nederlands

Edition: 2

2024

€ 34.99 34.99 EUR
Order today, shipped next Tuesday
Raspberry Pi Full Stack / 1st Edition

Peter Dalmaris

Elektor International Media BV

Paperback

English (US)

Edition: 1

2022

Preview PDF
€ 39.95 39.95 EUR
Order today, shipped next Tuesday
Sensoren aan de Raspberry Pi 2 / Druk 1

E.A.J. Bogers, Florian Schäffer

Elektor International Media BV

Paperback

Dutch / Nederlands

Edition: 1

2016

Preview PDF
€ 29.50 29.5 EUR
Order today, shipped next Tuesday
Ontdek de Raspberry Pi / Druk 1

Ronald Smit

Duuren Media, Van

Paperback

Dutch / Nederlands

Edition: 1

2023

Preview PDF
€ 29.99 29.990000000000002 EUR
Order today, shipped next Tuesday
The Raspberry Pi Zero 2 W GO! Book / 1st Edition

Dogan Ibrahim

Elektor International Media BV

Paperback

English (US)

Edition: 1

2023

€ 34.95 34.95 EUR
Order today, shipped next Tuesday
€ 30.24 30.240000000000002 EUR
Order today, shipped next Thursday
€ 54.95 € 49.95 49.95 EUR
Order today, shipped next Thursday